Calendar

DATUM

SPIELPAARUNG

GRUPPE

UHRZEIT ORT ERGEBNIS

Sa. 3 Okt. 20

Wardogs Evergreen A 20.30 Neumarkt 7:1

Sa. 3 Okt. 20

Kollegen Bananas B 19.15 Kaltern 1:3

Sa. 3 Okt. 20

Sturmböen Schlappis B 21.00 Kaltern 5:2

Sa. 3 Okt. 20

Smeraldo Sarntal B 20.30 Smeraldo 2:4

So. 4 Okt. 20

Gargazon Warriors A 17.45 Eppan 3:5

So. 4 Okt. 20

JackDaniel Naturns A 16.00 Eppan 1:8

So. 4 Okt. 20

Parzer Highlander A 19.45 Kaltern 6:1

So. 4 Okt. 20

Panther Goonies B 17.15 Neumarkt 3:1

Sa. 10 Okt. 20

Parzer Naturns A 16.30 Kaltern 10:5

Sa. 10 Okt. 20

Smeraldo Goonies B 20.30 Smeraldo 3:4

So. 11 Okt. 20

Highlander Gargazon A 20.15 Eppan 2:7

So. 11 Okt. 20

Warriors Evergreen A 18.00 Kaltern 2:3

So. 11 Okt. 20

Kollegen Sturmböen B 20.30 Neumarkt 4:3 PT

Sa. 17 Okt. 20

Gargazon Naturns A 16.45 Kaltern 3:0

Sa. 17 Okt. 20

Kollegen Panther B 18.30 Kaltern 1:2

So. 18 Okt. 20

Parzer JackDaniel A 16.45 Kaltern 4:1

So. 18 Okt. 20

Evergreen Highlander A 16.00 Eppan 4:6

So. 18 Okt. 20

Wardogs Warriors A

17.45

Eppan 7:1

So. 18 Okt. 20

Goonies Schlappis B 18.30 Kaltern 2:4

So. 18 Okt. 20

Sturmböen Sarntal B 17.15 Neumarkt 9:1

So. 18 Okt. 20

Bananas Smeraldo B 19.00 Neumarkt

rinviata

Sa. 24 Okt. 20

Parzer Gargazon A 19.45 Kaltern  

Sa. 24 Okt. 20

Evergreen JackDaniel A 20.45 Neumarkt  

Sa. 24 Okt. 20

Kollegen Schlappis B 19.00 Neumarkt  

Sa. 24 Okt. 20

Smeraldo Sturmböen B 20.30 Smeraldo  

So. 25 Okt. 20

Wardogs Highlander A 20.15 Eppan  

So. 25 Okt. 20

Bananas Goonies B 19.30 Neumarkt  

So. 25 Okt. 20

Panther Sarntal B 19.45 Kaltern  

Sa. 31 Okt. 20

Naturns Evergreen A 17.00 Neumarkt  

Sa. 31 Okt. 20

Parzer Wardogs A 18.45 Neumarkt  

Sa. 31 Okt. 20

Smeraldo Panther B 20.30 Smeraldo  

So. 1 Nov. 20

JackDaniel Gargazon A 16.45 Kaltern  

So. 1 Nov. 20

Highlander Warriors A 18.30 Kaltern  

So. 1 Nov. 20

Kollegen Goonies B 17.15 Neumarkt  

So. 1 Nov. 20

Sturmböen Bananas B 16.00 Eppan  

So. 1 Nov. 20

Schlappis Sarntal B 17.45 Eppan  

Sa. 7 Nov. 20

Gargazon Wardogs A 19.15 Neumarkt  

Sa. 7 Nov. 20

Parzer Evergreen A 16.45 Kaltern  

Sa. 7 Nov. 20

JackDaniel Warriors A 18.30 Kaltern  

Sa. 7 Nov. 20

Kollegen Sarntal B 21.00 Neumarkt  

Sa. 7 Nov. 20

Smeraldo Schlappis B 20.30 Smeraldo  

So. 8 Nov. 20

Naturns Highlander A 19.00 Neumarkt  

So. 8 Nov. 20

Sturmböen Goonies B 17.15 Neumarkt  

So. 8 Nov. 20

Panther Bananas B 16.45 Kaltern  

Sa. 14 Nov. 20

Naturns Wardogs A 21.30 Neumarkt  

Sa. 14 Nov. 20

Sarntal Goonies B 16.00 Eppan  

Sa. 14 Nov. 20

Panther Sturmböen B 17.45 Eppan  

Sa. 14 Nov. 20

Smeraldo Kollegen B 20.30 Smeraldo  

Sa. 14 Nov. 20

Schlappis Bananas B 16.30 Kaltern  

So. 15 Nov. 20

Highlander JackDaniel A

16.00

Eppan  

So. 15 Nov. 20

Evergreen Gargazon A 19.45 Kaltern  

So. 15 Nov. 20

Parzer Warriors A 17.45 Eppan  

Sa. 21 Nov. 20

JackDaniel Wardogs A 16.45 Kaltern  

Sa. 21 Nov. 20

Warriors Naturns A 18.30 Kaltern  

Sa. 11 Okt. 20

Panther Schlappis B 19.30 Neumarkt  

Sa. 21 Nov. 20

Sarntal Bananas B

21.15

Neumarkt  

 

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

 

           
lg md sm xs